Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG U12A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 71 | 17 | 8.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
2
| KZN U12A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 76 | 17 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
3
| WP U12A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 83 | 8 | 8.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
4
| NG U12A | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 70 | 4 | 6.5 | 14.5 Points:
|
5
| SG U12A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 97 | -16 | 7.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
6
| EG U12A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 99 | -30 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
Wednesday 13 Mar 2024 | ||||
10:20 | SG U12A | NG U12A | ||
10:20 | NWG U12A | EG U12A | ||
12:00 | NG U12A | GI U12A | ||
12:50 | WG U12A | EG U12A | ||
13:40 | CG U12A | SG U12A | ||
14:30 | WG U12A | NWG U12A |
Wednesday 13 March 2024 | |
10:20 Court 2 | |
SG U12A | |
NG U12A | |
10:20 Court 3 | |
NWG U12A | |
EG U12A | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
NG U12A | |
GI U12A | |
12:50 Court 1 | |
WG U12A | |
EG U12A | |
13:40 Court 4 | |
CG U12A | |
SG U12A | |
14:30 Court 2 | |
WG U12A | |
NWG U12A | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2024 | ||||
07:50 | WP U12A | GE U12A | ||
07:50 | KZN U12A | KZN MID U12A | ||
07:50 | WG U12A | WCC U12A | ||
10:20 | GE U12A | NG U12A | ||
10:20 | WP U12A | SG U12A | ||
12:50 | WP U12A | GI U12A | ||
19:30 | EG U12A | KZN U12A |
Thursday 14 March 2024 | |
07:50 Court 1 | |
WP U12A | |
GE U12A | |
07:50 Court 2 | |
KZN U12A | |
KZN MID U12A | |
07:50 Court 3 | |
WG U12A | |
WCC U12A | |
10:20 Court 2 | |
GE U12A | |
NG U12A | |
10:20 Court 4 | |
WP U12A | |
SG U12A | |
12:50 Court 1 | |
WP U12A | |
GI U12A | |
19:30 Court 2 | |
EG U12A | |
KZN U12A | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
10:20 | WG U12A | KZN MID U12A | ||
12:50 | WP U12A | CG U12A | ||
13:40 | KZN MID U12A | EG U12A | ||
15:20 | SG U12A | GE U12A | ||
16:10 | NG U12A | CG U12A | ||
17:00 | NWG U12A | KZN U12A | ||
18:40 | KZN U12A | WCC U12A |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
10:20 Court 1 | |
WG U12A | |
KZN MID U12A | |
12:50 Court 3 | |
WP U12A | |
CG U12A | |
13:40 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U12A | |
EG U12A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
SG U12A | |
GE U12A | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
NG U12A | |
CG U12A | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
NWG U12A | |
KZN U12A | |
18:40 Court 3 | |
KZN U12A | |
WCC U12A | |
Sunday 17 Mar 2024 | ||||
07:00 | WP U12A | WG U12A | ||
07:00 | NG U12A | KZN U12A | ||
07:00 | SG U12A | EG U12A | ||
15:20 | KZN U12A | WP U12A | ||
16:10 | EG U12A | NG U12A | ||
16:10 | SG U12A | WG U12A |
Sunday 17 March 2024 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
WP U12A | |
WG U12A | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
NG U12A | |
KZN U12A | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
SG U12A | |
EG U12A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
KZN U12A | |
WP U12A | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
EG U12A | |
NG U12A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
SG U12A | |
WG U12A | |
Monday 18 Mar 2024 | ||||
12:00 | WP U12A | EG U12A | ||
12:00 | WG U12A | NG U12A | ||
12:00 | SG U12A | KZN U12A |
Monday 18 March 2024 | |
12:00 Court 2 | |
WP U12A | |
EG U12A | |
12:00 Court 3 | |
WG U12A | |
NG U12A | |
12:00 Court 4 | |
SG U12A | |
KZN U12A | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
08:50 | WG U12A | KZN U12A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
09:50 | WP U12A | NG U12A |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
WG U12A | |
KZN U12A | |
09:50 Court 1 | |
BRONZE | |
WP U12A | |
NG U12A | |